JMÉNOPŘIJMENÍPOČET
Barbora Brabcova 1
15.1. 2022 – UKZ žáci – Javor 3 (Javor 1) – sobota
Jakub Vít 1
Jan Karásek 1
Karel Vránek 1
Jiří Chalupa 1
Soňa Chalupová 1
Blanka Brožová 1
Jiří Brož 1
Emil Ivanovski 2
Jan Plíva 1
Leoš Schejbal 1
Nick de Rijke 1
Marie Dolejšová 1
Jiří Košťál 1
Jiří Holeček 1
Hedvika Bulíčková 1
Tobiáš Kopecký 1
16.1. 2022 – UKZ žáci -Javor 3 (Javor 1) – neděle
Jakub Vít 1
Jan Karásek 1
Karel Vránek 1
Petr Pašek 1
Jiří Chalupa 1
Soňa Chalupová 1
Blanka Brožová 1
Jiří Brož 1
Jan Plíva 1
Nick de Rijke 1
Marie Dolejšová 1
Jiří Košťál 1
Jiří Holeček 1
22.1. 2022 – FIS Hnědý vrch – sobota
Jiří Krejčí 1
Jakub Vít 1
Andrea Brahová 1
Barbora Brabcova 1
Lenka Bartschová 1
Hana Dolejšová 1
Jiří Chalupa 1
Hedvika Bulíčková 1
Nick de Rijke 1
MARKÉTA DUDKOVÁ 2
Lada Tomaskova 1
Zdenek Macháček 1
Petr Cink 1
23.1. 2022 – FIS Hnědý vrch – neděle
Jan Karásek 1
Jiří Krejčí 1
Jakub Vít 1
Petr Pašek 2
Bouček Zdeněk 1
Emil Ivanovski 2
Marie Dolejšová 1
Lucie Antošová 1
Nick de Rijke 1
Lada Tomaskova 1
Zdenek Macháček 1
Petra Nečasová 1
Leoš Schejbal 1
5.2. 2022 – Head Vitalini Cup PAP Javor 3 – sobota
Jiří Krejčí 1
Karel Vránek 1
Lenka Bartschová 1
Hana Zahrádková 1
Andrea Brahová 1
Zdeněk Bouček 1
Blanka Brožová 1
Barbora Brabcová 1
Lucie Antošová 1
Lucie Purmannova 1
Jan Neuman 1
6.2. 2022 – Head Vitalini Cup PAP Javor 3 – neděle
Alena Sadílková 2
Jiří Krejčí 1
Lenka Bartschová 1
Petr Pašek 1
Hana Zahrádková 1
Zdeněk Bouček 1
Emil Ivanovski 1
Hedvika Bulíčková 1
Lucie Antošová 1
Libor Šindelář 1
Petr Pašek 1
19.2. 2022 – RKZ žáků Javor 3 a 1 – sobota
Jakub Vít 1
Marie Dolejšová 1
Hedvika Bulíčková 1
David Chaloupka 2
Marie Dolejšová 1
Jan Neuman 1
Jiří Chalupa 1
Soňa Chalupová 1
Lada Tomášková 1
Nick de Rijke 1
Tereza Kážová 1
Jiří Krejčí 1
Tobias Kopecky 1
20.2. 2022 – RKZ žáků Javor 3 a 1 – neděle
Jan Karásek 1
Jakub Vít 1
Petr Pašek 1
Alena Sadílková 2
Marie Dolejšová 1
David Chaloupka 2
Nick de Rijke 1
Jan Neuman 1
Jiří Chalupa 1
Lada Tomášková 1
Nick de Rijke 1
Tereza Kážová 1
Tobias Kopecky 1
21.2. 2022 – RKZ žáků Javor 3 a 1 – pondělí
Karel Vránek 1
Jakub Vít 1
Andrea Brahová 1
Barbora Brabcová 1
Leoš Schejbal 1
Jiří Chalupa 1
Lada Tomášková 1
Tereza Kážová 1
Lenka Bartschová 1
Markéta Dudková 1
5.3. 2022 – SP Masters Javor 3 – sobota
Jakub Vít 1
Barbora Kobr 1
Lenka Bartschová 1
Hedvika Bulíčková 1
Petra Nečasová 1
David Chaloupka 1
Lucie Antošová 1
Hedvika Bulíčková 1
Jiří Krejčí 1
Jan Karásek 1
Libor Šindelář 1
Markéta Dudková 1
6.3. 2022 – SP Masters Javor 3 – neděle
Jakub Vít 1
Leoš Schejbal 1
Petra Nečasová 1
Hedvika Bulíčková 1
Libor Šindelář 1
Markéta Dudková 1
Lucie Purmannova 1
17.3. 2022 – RKZ žáků Javor 3 Paralel – čtvrtek
Jan Karásek 1
Jiří Krejčí 1
Andrea Brahová 1
Barbora Brabcova 1
Lenka Bartschová 1
MARKÉTA DUDKOVÁ 1
7.5. 2022 – HŘIŠTĚ – příprava na letní sezónu – začátek 14:00
Jan Karásek 1
Michal Bartsch 1
Miroslav Hofman 1
Eva Jankova 2
Hedvika Bulíčková 1
Káča Pozlerová 4
Matěj Hemelík + Vojtěch Hemelík Hemelík 2
Emil Ivanovski 2
Ivana Dvorska 3
Alena Sadílkova 2
Aldo + Lada Tomášek 2
Andrea a Petr Cink 2
Lucie Antošová 1
Jakub Novák 1
Ivana Dvorska 3
Petra Nečasová 1
Lucie Purmannova 2
Jan Plíva 1