Důležité informace pro brigádníky:

Rukověť brankového rozhodčího – dokument Svazu lyžařů ČR (PDF).

JMÉNOPŘIJMENÍPOČET
7.1. 2023 – UKZ žáci – Javor 3 (Javor 1) – sobota – ZRUŠENO
Olga Kreiplova 1
Jakub Vít 1
Lucie Kosinková 2
Emil Ivanovski 1
Petr Sorré 2
Matyáš Karásek 1
8.1. 2023 – UKZ žáci -Javor 3 (Javor 1) – neděle – ZRUŠENO
Olga Kreiplova 1
Lucie Kosinková 2
Jakub Vít 1
Petr Sorré 2
Jan Karásek 1
21.1. 2023 – FIS Hnědý vrch – sobota – ZRUŠENO
Olga Kreiplova 1
Emil Ivanovski 1
veronika Nulíčková 2
Hedvika Bulíčková 1
Markéta Dudková 1
22.1. 2023 – FIS Hnědý vrch – neděle – ZRUŠENO
Petra Mlejnková 1
Katerina Jiraskova 1
Matyáš Karásek 1
Jiří Krejčí 1
11.2. 2023 – RKZ žáci Javor 1 – sobota
Jakub Vít 1
Petr Sorré 1
Jan Karásek 1
Jiljí Kubec 1
Petr Sorré 1
Hedvika Bulíčková 1
Lucie Kosinková 2
Jiří Chalupa 1
Soňa Chalupová 1
Petr Cink 1
Emil Ivanovski 1
Lenka Bartschová 1
Lenka Bartschová 1
12.2. 2023 – RKZ Žáci Javor 3 – neděle
Jakub Vít 1
Petra Mlejnková 1
Jan Karásek 1
Jiljí Kubec 1
Petr Sorré 2
Jiří Krejčí 1
Jiří Chalupa 1
Soňa Chalupová 1
Pavel Plíva 1
Anezka Svamberk 1
13.2. 2023 – RKZ Žáci Javor 3 – pondělí
Jan Karásek 1
Olga Kreiplova 1
Jiří Chalupa 1
Petra Mlejnková 1
Michal Kreipl 1
Petr Cink 1
Emil Ivanovski 1
Markéta Dudková 1
Veronika Nulickova 1
Lenka Bartschová 1
Lenka Bartschová 1
Kateřina Jirásková 1
11.3. 2023 SP Masters Javor 1 – sobota
Jakub Vít 1
Olga Kreiplova 1
Hedvika Bulíčková 1
Kateřina Jirásková 1
Lenka Bartschová 1
12.3. 2023 – SP Masters Javor 3 – neděle
Jakub Vít 1
Alena Sadílková 1
Jiří Krejčí 1
Bulíčková Hedvika 1
Eva Jankova 4
18.3. 2023 – Head Vitalini Cup finále PAP Javor 3 – sobota
Emil Ivanovski 1
Olga Kreiplova 1
Alena Sadílková 2
Veronika Nulíčková 2
Barbora Krecbachova 1
Jakub Vít 1
Anezka Svamberk 1
Kateřina Jirásková 1
Lenka Bartschová 1
19.3. 2022 – Head Vitalini Cup finále PAP Javor 3 – neděle
Emil Ivanovski 1
veronika Nulíčková 1
Barbora Krecbachova 1
Jiljí Kubec 1
Jiří Krejčí 1
Petra Mlejnková 1
Eva Jankova 4
Anezka Svamberk 1
Olga Kreiplová 1